Comissão/Comitê

COMISSÃO ORGANIZADORA

Gildeci de Oliveira Leite (Presidente- UNEB)

Aguida Rodrigues (Discente UNEB/ Supervisora PIBID-UNEB-Seabra)

Adilma Nunes Rocha (UNEB- Ipiau)

Andrea Betânia da Silva (UNEB)

Aline Nery dos Santos (UNEB- Seabra)

Amanda Maria Nascimento Gomes (UNEB- Seabra)

Amanda Chaves Alcântara (Estagiária – APIDIC)

Ana Maria Maciel (UNEB – Camaçari)

Antônio Carlos Monteiro Teixeira Sobrinho (Doutorando – UFBA)

Antônio Carlos de Oliveira Filho (Estagiário – APIDIC)

Carla Patrícia Bispo de Santana (UNEB – Alagoinhas)

Carla Cleide Barboza ( Estudante de Letras com Português UNEB-Seabra)

Carlene Vieira Dourado (Mestranda Pós-Crítica UNEB)

Camila Vaz (Discente Direito – Campus I)

Camila Leite Oliver (UNEB- Seabra)

Claudia Madalena Feistauer (UNEB – Brumado)

Cláudia Rocha (UNEB – Brumado)

Cléber Nogueira Aleluia (UNEB- Seabra)

Clodoaldo Silva da Anunciação (MP-BAHIA / UESC)

Daniela Galdino (UNEB – Brumado)

Eduardo Aires Santos (APIDIC-UNEB)

Edilson Félix Oliveira (C.A. Comunicação – DCHT-UNEB- XXIII)

Elvis Soares (Técnico UNEB)

Enio Saldanha de Azevedo (Estagiário – APIDIC)

Everton Carneiro (UNEB- Seabra)

Fábio Nogueira de Oliveira (UNEB)

Filismina Fernandes Saraiva (UNEB- Seabra)

Gilberto Nazareno Sobral (UNEB/PPGEL)

Gilmar Miranda Freire (Sintest – UNEB)

Ícaro Rebouças (DCE-UNEB)

Ilmara Valois Bacelar Figueiredo Coutinho (UNEB)

Jamile Lessa (Professora SEC-Bahia)

Jaqueline Santana Machado (Técnica Uneb)

Jean Cleverson Simões Mutti Afonso Rego (Professor Substituto – UNEB)

Joabson Lima Figueiredo (UNEB -Irecê)

João Batista Castro Junior (UNEB – Brumado)

João Evangelista do Nascimento Neto (UNEB Santo Antônio de Jesus)

Jose Manuel Castrilon (UNEB – Brumado)

José Carlos Bastos

Josivaldo Pires (UNEB – Itaberaba)

Leonardo Rodrigues Teixeira (Técnico – UNEB- Seabra)

Lúcia Tavares Leiro (UNEB – DEDC)

Luciana Moreno (UNEB)

Maiara Souza Macedo

Marcelo Lemos (UNEB)

Maria Angélica Rocha Fernandes (UNEB -Brumado)

Maria Carollina Santos Carvalho (Bolsista IC – UNEB)

Marielson Carvalho (UNEB -Irecê)

Marilene Lima dos Santos (Mestranda Pós-Crítica UNEB)

Marinalva Lima dos Santos (Mestranda Pós-Crítica UNEB)

Marluce Macedo (PROAF-UNEB)

Michael Saldanha de Oliveira (D.A. Língua Inglesa – DCHT-UNEB- XXIII)

Naiara Fideles (Estudante de Letras com Inglês UNEB-Seabra);

Nerivaldo Alves Araujo (UNEB)

Otávio Assis (UNEB- Ipiau)

Raphaella Silva Pereira de Oliveira (UNEB- Seabra)

Sergio Luiz Araujo de Jesus (APIDIC-UNEB)

Simone Ferreira de Souza Wanderley (UNEB)

Suely Santos Santana (UNEB – Santo Antônio de Jesus)

Tatiane Aparecida Assis dos Santos (APIDIC- UNEB)

Tatiana Maria Lefundes de Souza (UNEB)

Vanessa Bastos Lima (UEPB)

Vivian Meira de Oliveira (UNEB – Brumado)

Yarda Jhordsne  Silva Araújo (D.A. Língua Portuguesa – DCHT-UNEB- XXIII)

Wesley Correia (Ifba)

Williane Coroa (UNEB – Ipiau)

Wodisney Cordeiro (UNEB – Santo Antônio de Jesus)

 

COMITÊ CIENTÍFICO

Ricardo Tupiniquim Ramos (UNEB) Coordenação Geral

Acácio Almeida (UNILAB)

Andrea Betânia da Silva (UNEB)

Amarino Queiroz (UFRN)

Ana Rita Santiago (UFRB)

Antenor Rita Gomes (UNEB)

Carla Patrícia Bispo de Santana (UNEB/Pós-Crítica)

Cecília C. M. Soares (UNEB)

Claudia Madalena Feistauer ( UNEB – Brumado)

Claudio Cledson (UEFS)

Eduardo David Oliveira (UFBA)

Flávio Gonçalves dos Santos (UESC)

Gilberto Sobral (UNEB/PPGEL)

Iaci Maia Mata (UFBA)

Ilmara Valois Bacelar Figueiredo Coutinho (UNEB)

Itamar Pereira de Aguiar (UESB)

Jean Adriano Barros (UFRB)

João Batista Castro Junior (UNEB – Brumado)

João Evangelista do Nascimento Neto (UNEB – Santo Antônio de Jesus)

Jose Manuel Castrilon (UNEB – Brumado)

José Ricardo Moreno (UNEB)

Josivaldo Pires (UNEB)

Kleysson Assis (UFRB)

Lucia Tavares Leiro (UNEB)

Luciana Moreno (UNEB)

Luis Flávio Godinho (UFRB)

Luiz Valverde (UNEB)

Marcos Botelho (UNEB)

Maria de Fátima Ribeiro (UFBA)

Marilde Queiroz Guedes (UNEB)

Marluce Macedo (PROAF – UNEB)

Murilo da Costa Ferreira (UNEB)

Minervina Joselí Espíndola Reis (UNEB)

Nelma Arônia dos Santos (UNEB)

Nerivaldo Alves Araujo (UNEB)

Paulo Cézar Martins Borges (UNEB)

Rita Chaves (USP)

Rosemere Ferreira da Silva (UNEB)

Simone Caputo (USP)

Suely Santos Santana (UNEB – Santo Antônio de Jesus)

Tânia Celestino Macedo (USP)

Valquíria Claudete Machado Borba (UNEB)

Vivian Meira de Oliveira (UNEB – Brumado)